19-21 OCTOBRE
Trail de Bourbon

Ultra Mountain National Tour 2018

2018 - 100 Miles Classement Homme

Place Points Nom Prénom Catégorie
1 500 VERSCHUERE Gregory SEH
2 490 D'ALETTO Fabrice V1H
3 480 GUILLEMIN Christophe V1H
4 470 OLIVE Mathieu SEH
5 460 GAILLARD Benoit SEH
6 452 GHIRARD Florent SEH
7 444 ROQUES Christophe V1H
8 436 WAMSTER David V1H
9 428 KRISTIANSEN Kristian V1H
10 420 NOIROT Thomas V1H
11 413 FLINGDAL Pontus SEH
12 406 JEDAR Thomas SEH
13 399 CORMIER Frederic SEH
14 392 SERVAIS Anthony SEH
15 385 LE BRONEC Kevin SEH
16 378 PALAZOT Silva, SEH
17 371 DROMART Walter V1H
18 364 NOIRY Julien V1H
20 357 CACHARD Olivier V1H
21 350 CROS Jean Pierre V1H
22 344 FAJARDO Christian V1H
23 338 ROQUE GÓMEZ Aleix SEH
24 332 DURAND Boris SEH
25 326 SAMPER DOTTO Pablo V1H
26 320 VALETTE Serge V2H
27 314 LOUBIX Christian V1H
28 308 CHARLET Thomas V1H
29 302 CARBONELL Julien SEH
30 296 ZANONI Adrien SEH
31 290 HENRI Arnaud SEH
32 285 LEMARECHAL Pierre V2H
33 280 RAFFEL Christophe V2H
34 275 LAGARENNE Alexandre SEH
35 270 DESTRUEL Jerome V1H
36 265 GINHOUX Jean-Luc V2H
37 260 PROUST Philippe V2H
38 255 CHASLES Olivier V2H
39 250 LEDOUX Emeric V1H
40 245 PRZYBYL Zbigniew SEH
41 240 SCHNEIDER Wilfried SEH
42 236 TONNEL Erick V1H
43 232 NALET Patrice V1H
44 228 CAMPIGNA Denis V2H
45 224 VERON Mathieu V1H
46 220 RENAUD Nicolas V1H
47 216 KOSTRZEVA Fabien SEH
48 212 GONZALEZ PLAZA Josep V2H
49 208 MARTY Yvon V1H
50 204 FLAMENT Alexandre V1H
51 200 HOGUET Vincent SEH
52 197 BLANC Gerard Francois V3H
53 194 GOURBIN Francois V1H
54 191 BERG Mathias SEH
55 188 VIGNES Sebastien SEH
56 185 LE SIGNOR Patrice V1H
57 182 DUBECQ Nicolas SEH
58 179 RZESZUTKO Maciej V2H
59 176 NOYE Julien SEH
60 173 GUILLOT Maxime SEH
61 170 SERIEYS Laurent V1H
63 167 PAVY Gabriel SEH
64 164 BERSANS Dominique SEH
65 161 FOUREZ Pascal V1H
66 158 HOUDRY Patrick V2H
67 155 CORMIER Laurent SEH
68 152 LEON Joan-Carles V1H
69 149 LLAGONE Pascal V2H
70 146 PUIG Frederic V2H
71 143 LANDRON Pierre SEH
72 140 LENCIONI Philippe SEH
73 137 SEBE Laurent V1H
74 134 MARTIN Paul SEH
75 131 BLANCHARD Simon SEH
76 129 PARIS Denis V2H
77 127 DELPECH Matthieu V1H
78 125 FAVREAU Fabien V1H
79 123 LANFRAY Guillaume SEH
80 121 GEREMIA Daniel V2H
81 119 FOUBERT Jean-Marie V2H
83 117 MARC Michael V1H
84 115 DUYSENS Arnaud SEH
85 113 HENNEBO Nicolas V1H
86 111 JÜRGENS Ralf Thorsten V2H
87 109 PALMIÉ Patrick V2H
88 107 MARTY Eric V2H
89 105 BRESSY Cedric V1H
90 103 LAMADON PERIÉ Sébastien V1H
91 101 MUSTO Ruben SEH
92 99 FERRATI Hugues Iréné V1H
94 97 TEIXEIRA Alexandre V2H
95 95 LAROCHETTE DE ROECK Francois V1H
96 93 MAUILLON Laurent V1H
97 91 MANZI Richard V2H
98 89 LOUKANI David V1H
99 87 GERVIER Jean Luc V1H
100 85 BOULET Yves V2H
101 83 FAUVARQUE Gaetan V1H
102 81 FAUVARQUE Thierry V1H
103 80 BRILLARD Michael V1H
104 79 ANCELIN Arnaud V1H
105 78 PROUTEAU Cedric V1H
106 77 MAYOT Olivier SEH
107 76 SOUQUE Guilhem V1H
108 75 GHIO Laurent V1H
109 74 CARENOU Michael SEH
110 73 CONILH Martin SEH
111 72 LAFONTAINE Nicolas V1H
112 71 JADAUD Jean-Sebastien V1H
113 70 VERCAIGNE Bob V2H
114 69 MECH Jérémy SEH
117 68 ROUCHON Yves V1H
118 67 VIDOU Stephane V1H
119 66 ANTOINE Jean-Marc V2H
120 65 GICQUEL Rene-Germain V2H
121 64 RAIMBAU Joel V3H
122 63 LAGE Jérémy V1H
123 62 TRABAREL Jean-Christel V1H
124 61 DONNADIEU Ludovic V1H
125 60 HOLDT Lars V2H
126 59 LOIRE Frederic SEH
127 58 PIAUD Fabrice V1H
128 57 KELC Johan SEH
129 56 GRIFFATON Pierre V1H
130 55 CHAPPAL Christophe V1H
131 55 GICQUIAU Frederic V2H
132 54 GALLAND Grégory SEH
133 54 ORSINGHER Benoit SEH
134 54 FIEVET David V1H
135 53 EL MOHLI Zouhair V3H
136 53 ROUQUIE Sebastien V1H
137 53 GAUTHIER Olivier SEH
138 53 CROISET Terik SEH
139 52 CULLELL Christophe V1H
140 52 GUERIN Philippe V1H
141 52 ADRIAENSEN Gerrit V3H
142 52 SIMON DE KERGUNIC Thomas V1H
143 52 LOUSTEAU Olivier V1H
144 51 GAUDICHEAU Patrick V2H
145 51 ROZENCWAIG Franck V1H
146 51 FRONTIGNY Jean-Philippe V2H
147 51 TABAREAU Thierry V2H
148 51 DAHÉRON Laurent V2H
149 51 FAVREAU Philippe V2H
150 50 MEUNIER Benilde V2H
151 50 THIBOUT Alexandre V1H
152 50 LE DAIN Nicolas V2H
153 50 LAUNAY Stephane V1H
154 50 FÉRRE Jean-Louis V2H
155 50 CLARAZ Benoit V1H
156 50 TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Olivier V2H
157 49 BARRAUD Laurent V1H
158 49 IGLESIAS Richard V1H
159 49 DELEGLISE Michel V2H
160 49 DE NOBLET Fabrice V3H

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.