2018 - UTC Classement Hommes
Prochaine date:
31 AOUT - Echappée Belle

Ultra Mountain National Tour 2018

2018 - UTC Classement Hommes

Place Points Nom Prénom
1 500 LEGRAND Gauthier
2 490 NEUWIRTH Jan
3 480 MORISSE Yoann
4 470 BERANGER Julien
5 460 SAUCY Pierre
6 452 GERMAIN Julien
7 444 PADOVANI Jean Francois
8 436 GRAZIANI Paul-Mathieu
9 428 SIMONETTI Jean-Baptiste
10 420 TEITGEN François
11 413 TARNIER Gilles
12 406 BOUFFAUD Jean Baptiste
13 399 FOIX Adrien
14 392 LHOMOND Lucas
15 385 VELIA Fabrice
16 378 PIGANIOL Joël
17 371 ALBERTINI Jean Marie
18 364 VOIRIN Loran
19 357 QUIRK Thomas
20 350 MARANELLI Antony
21 344 NIERADKA Pierre
22 338 GUITTON Pascal
23 332 CHARREAU Benoist
24 326 CORTES Thierry
25 320 CACHARD Olivier
26 314 LE GONIDEC Laurent
27 308 BASTERES Benjamin
28 302 PAOLI Jean Christophe
29 296 LIMOZIN Rodolphe
30 290 PERETTI Matthieu
31 285 TRAMONI Olivier
32 280 BALLOY Loic
33 275 CATANI Julien
34 270 FELLI Fabien
35 265 VIZZI Erik
36 260 VASTRA Irwin
37 255 LE FICHANT Yohann
38 250 EPALE Tanguy
39 245 FRANCINEAU Nicolas
40 240 GNEMMI Julien
41 236 CREMONA Joseph
42 232 CUMBO Vincent
43 228 SIMON Pascal
44 224 BOYER Jonathan
45 220 FRAPPART Cyril
46 216 TOUTAIN Laurent
47 212 PAOLINI Mathieu
48 208 LASCOURS Fabrice
49 204 HUNOUT Vincent
50 200 BOURGEY Florian
51 197 PEDROTTI Dario
52 194 OGER Gregory
53 191 MOUNIGAN Pascal
54 188 GILBART Yoann
55 185 STEFANO Gervasoni
56 182 CALLENS Julien
57 179 VEY Benjamin
58 176 GELMINI Laurent
59 173 RODOLFI Mario
60 170 GILLET Jean-Luc
61 167 ERVINCK Sebastien
62 164 COSTA Jean Pierre
63 161 CAPAI Andria
64 158 SMITH Robert
65 155 ROCCHESANI Antoine
66 152 GUERRINI Hyacinthe
67 149 CARLIER Julien
68 146 GONTHIER Patrice
69 143 GIORGI Jean-Denis
70 140 GASPARINI Thierry
71 137 FRANCOIS Bertrand
72 134 FURON Gaëtan
73 131 MAIRE Florent
74 129 ROUX Georges
75 127 ANDRE Pierre
76 125 AMADORI Jean Marie
77 123 EGGENREICH Gerhard
78 121 VICAN Sylvain
79 119 GOUGE Gaétan
80 117 PIERARD Michel
81 115 BARELLI Marcel
82 113 LENGELLE Nicolas
83 111 PARMENTIER Thierry
84 109 GOMIS Olivier
85 107 FABRE Patrice
86 105 GAIGNON Richard
87 103 GAZIELLY Hugues
88 101 DELANNAY Hervé
89 99 HOUOT Martial
90 97 GRZELAK Adrian
91 95 BOISSON Cyrille
92 93 BRUN Patrice
93 91 GUET FRAPARD Yannick
94 89 SEONNET Cedric
95 87 SAGNOL Philippe
96 85 FRETON Aurélien
97 83 VALES Jérôme
98 81 VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
99 80 LE MELINER Loig
100 79 GROSCOL Maxime
101 78 PITRUZZELLA Luigi
102 77 HARDUIN Rafael
103 76 BASLE Pascal
104 75 SANTINI Antoine-Jean
105 74 LUC Franck
106 73 ROUILLARD Yvon
107 72 THOBIE Olivier
108 71 COMAS Bruno
109 70 SUCKER Charles
110 69 CHEVANCE Yannick
111 68 LORIDAN Boris
112 67 DELAHAYE Laurent.
113 66 BIGARD Alain
114 65 HENRY Victor
115 64 SAULI Joseph
116 63 BULOZ Gilles
117 62 FILIPPINI Charles
118 61 HAGEN Paul
119 60 GODIN Pierre-Antoine
120 59 PAPAZIAN Antranic
121 58 GENDRON Côme
122 57 BOULANGEOT Frederic
123 56 TEZAK TESKY Andrej
124 55 JOUANEN Francois
125 55 TANGUY Julien
126 54 DROUET Damien
127 54 DROUET Olivier
128 54 BONCHOUX Jean-Thomas
129 53 GRASSET Marc
130 53 CASTILLO Christophe
131 53 BROCARD Sebastien
132 53 CHARNAY Jean-Marie
133 52 LOUBRIE Julien
134 52 LEFEBVRE Philippe
135 52 CHAMPEVAL Francois
136 52 HEYSER Laurent
137 52 DAVID Olivier
138 51 HAMEL Mathieu
139 51 TRAINA Emmanuel
140 51 EYMARD Brice
141 51 CECCALDI Jean

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.