Prochaine date:
6 au 8 Octobre 100 Miles Sud de France

Ultra Mountain National Tour 2017

Classement Hommes UTB - 2017

Points Nom Prénom Cat
500 PIERRAT Yannick SEM
490 COTTIER Anthony SEM
480 BOTTON Joris SEM
470 PAJEAN Patrice V1M
460 DEPERRAZ Stéphane V1M
452 FAUCON Emmanuel SEM
444 SCHMIT François SEM
436 VIONNET FUASSET Alexandre SEM
428 PIGOIS Thomas SEM
420 PARMENTIER Yoann SEM
413 GAILLARD Pascal V2M
406 MARTINEZ Alban SEM
399 NEAR Chris V1M
392 VIOUD Jerome V1M
385 PROVILLE Romain SEM
378 HAACK Jean-Christophe SEM
371 MAURIN Michael V1M
364 RAYMOND Raphael SEM
357 CHATAIGNIER Romain SEM
350 VIRY Julien SEM
344 MENANTEAU Matthieu V1M
338 TREGUIER Yoann SEM
332 LE MERRER Guenaël V1M
326 SCHNEIDER Olivier SEM
320 DEPRAZ-DEPLAND Maël SEM
314 ROBLIN Léo SEM
308 EWALD Jean-Baptiste SEM
302 MATHIEU Jean Claude V2M
296 DUBOS Jean-Pierre V1M
290 GOGUET Jeremy SEM
285 DESMET Laurent V1M
280 FLOCHEL Damien V1M
275 CANÉVET Alexandre SEM
270 LEFFONDRE Pascal V1M
265 PRANGERE Quentin V2M
260 FLOURY Stéphane V1M
255 GALIZZI Olivier SEM
250 GEHANT Eric V2M
245 BOCHET Thierry V2M
240 DUNAND François V1M
236 NANCEY Vincent SEM
232 HERISSON Julien SEM
228 SERASSET Aurelien SEM
224 HERAULT Vincent V1M
220 MOLLARET Bruno V2M
216 RIEUSSET Jean-Baptiste SEM
212 PERRIER Rémi SEM
208 POYET Jean Pierre V1M
204 TEMPÈRE Emmanuel V1M
200 GROSS Fabrice V1M
197 MAUPONNE Xavier V1M
194 CHOQUET-BOTELLA Alexandre SEM
191 OLLAGNIER Jerome V1M
188 MOREAU Matthieu SEM
185 LE MEUT Samuel SEM
182 MOREL Alain V2M
179 VILLIEN Gilbert V2M
176 DUCHIER Claude V3M
173 VIARDOT Anthony V1M
170 ANDRIOL Sébastien V1M
167 FRAYSSINES David V1M
164 DETHIERE Jérémy SEM
161 ALLANIC Xavier SEM
158 HEITZ Xavier SEM
155 STEMBERT Olivier V1M
152 SCHATAN Benjamin SEM
149 MAGNERON Frederic V2M
146 RAQUIN David V1M
143 COGNET Yves V2M
140 JOUVIN Etienne V1M
137 PIERRAT Emmanuel V1M
134 BROUAZIN Ludovic SEM
131 LACOUTURE Stéphane SEM
129 LONGEARET Sebastien SEM
127 BOMPAR Arnaud V1M
125 GAILLARDON Claude V1M
123 ZANOTTI Paolo V1M
121 ROUSSEAU Sylvain SEM
119 FRETIN François V1M
117 BATAILLION Denis V1M
115 CORBIERES Serge V3M
113 MILÉO Simon SEM
111 COLLIN Fabrice V1M
109 ROULLIER Frédéric V1M
107 BARBIER Alexandre SEM
105 BÉTRISEY Mathias SEM
103 FANTOLI Régis V1M
101 POULAIN Serge SEM
99 BALAHACHI Rafion SEM
97 HAIRAYE William V1M
95 PORTHAULT Alan SEM
93 JAY Jonathan SEM
91 SEGOND Dominique V2M
89 DROUET Olivier SEM
87 MOREAU Jerome V1M
85 ARCOUET Thomas SEM
83 POULIGUEN Yves SEM
81 GOURMELON Ronan V2M
80 THOMAS Jean Luc V1M
79 BUISSON Eliott SEM
78 GIBERT Benoit SEM
77 PARMENTIER Thierry V1M
76 ROLLE Fabien SEM
75 FELIX Michael SEM
74 HOAREAU Vincent SEM
73 DELILLE David SEM
72 BOULEY Bernard V2M
71 WIPFF David V1M
70 FLAMENT Gilles V2M
69 CORMIER Olivier V1M
68 GUIGUE Jean-Marc V2M
67 PEJOT Frederic SEM
66 PEYRACHE Michael SEM
65 SANOUILLET Vincent SEM
64 MOULLEC Jean-Claude V1M
63 DAUTCOURT Alexis SEM
62 GUETROT Florent SEM
61 DORIDANT Bruno V2M
60 EVRAD Claude V1M
59 TALBOURDEL Yann V2M
58 CHAMBEFORT David V1M
57 FLAMMIER Franck V1M
56 BARBET Francky SEM
55 RIOUX Pierre SEM
55 IVANOFF David V1M
54 BARBIER Eric V2M
54 GUITTET Thierry V2M
54 NICAISE Christophe SEM

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.