Prochaine date:
3 JUIN - Grand Raid 6666

Ultra Mountain National Tour 2017

2017 Classement provisoire Homme

Points Nom Prénom Cat Club
883 GUILLEMAIN Philippe V2M KIKOUROU  
650 LUCAS Jérôme V1M  
650 PORCHE Guillaume   AREVA  
637 D'ALETTO Fabrice V1M TEAM MENDEZ - TEMPS COURSE
624 ROUANET Renaud SEM TEAM INSTINCT TRAIL
611 BOUSQUET Sébastien V1M TEMPS COURSE RAIDLIGHT
598 LHERMINIER Johnny SEM TEAM TRAIL LMR PERFORMANCE
588 GAILLARD Pascal V2M RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
577 GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE Benoit SEM  
567 CALLET Loic SEM  
556 ASCONE Frédéric SEM TEAM RAID LIGHT
546 PHEZ Jéméry SEM  
537 SUPPI Jérôme SEM QUÉVEN ATHLÉTISME 56
534 LONGEARET Sébastien SEM TEAM GLOBETRAILERS
528 CAMACHO Jérôme SEM ATHLÉ LOISIR PIZANÇON
519 RIVIER Aurelien V1M  
510 PERIER Jean-Christophe V1M AONIVERNAISE
500 ETARD Christian V2M  
490 ROVERA Rene   TEAM GARMIN  
482 CACHARD Olivier V1M CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
480 DESPLANCHES Frederic   TEAM NEW BALANCE
473 FAJARDO Christian V1M TEAM TRAIL THUIR ( LE 3 T )
470 OLIVIER Romain    
464 DECHET Patrick V2M  
460 BROGNIART Stéphane   TEAM BROOKS ELITE
455 PORTETS Cyril V1M  
452 LE SAUX Christophe   TEAM GLOBE TRAILERS
447 MOLIERE Didier V2M TEAM POULX TRAIL
444 VERDIER Philippe   NO FINISH LINE  
439 DUCLOS Guillaume SEM  
436 FAUCON Emmanuel   COUREUR DU MONDE
432 MILON Franck V2M AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON
428 ERARD Domin    
424 HIGUERET Stephane V1M NÉANT
420 SCHNEIDER Olivier    
416 HOLUBAR Jan SEM JAN HOLUBAR
413 DOBY Renaud    
408 DUBREUIL Pascal    
406 BRILLATZ Joan    
400 GOURY Stéphane V1M  
399 PAPI Luca    
393 DAMESIN Julien V1M TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE
386 MEYER Paul V2M ALTITRAIL
385 MEURET Jean Charles    
385 TALBOT Thomas SEM  
378 ARCHER Joel   RAIDLIGHT  
377 RIGOULET Stephane V1M EPA 86
371 ALLEGRET-BOURDON Franck V1M  
371 SIRAUDIN Mathieu   AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE
364 CALCAGNO Patrick V1M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON
358 BAGLAND Nicolas V1M SEPA BELLEGARDE
357 TARISSAN Julien    
351 EGLIN Pascal V2M TEAM POULX TRAIL
350 CLEMENT Julien   TRAILLEURS  
345 DAMOUR Pascal V2M  
344 GALLIANO Hervé   TCVD  
338 CHENEVAS Franck   TAILLEFER TRAIL
338 GALLET Benoit SEM  
332 CHRISTIN-BENOIT Julien   TRAIL DES BORNES
332 RITONDALE Sébastien V1M  
326 GOUTTEVIN Nicolas   AIX ATHLE PROVENCER
325 DEBADIER Philippe SEM TEAM MOLLER SAPEURS POMPERS D'ARTENTEUIL
319 ROUQUIER Gérald V1M TEAM QUICHE
314 JUNGER Alexandre   KIKOUROU.NET  
312 JOSQUIN Olivier V2M SPORT NATURE SAINTE RADEGONDE
308 DURANTHON Christophe    
307 COUDEVILLE Julien SEM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE
302 DERVILLE Baptiste   AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE
302 JACOBSON Chris SEM  
296 BELLE Adrien    
296 BERTRAND Maxime SEM I FILANCI
291 DASI Bruno V1M TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
290 BARATIN Marc    
286 JANNETTA Marc V1M TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
285 VANCASSEL Olivier   CRANS MONTANA  
281 ARGENCE Stephane V1M STEPHANE ARGENCE
280 CLEMENT Fabrice    
276 MOREAU Matthieu SEM  
275 FILIAS Stéphane   TRGV  
270 CART Gauthier    
270 LUCAS Alexandre SEM  
265 BOUIX Julien SEM SARDINES TRIATHLON
260 DELPAS Alexis SEM  
256 ANGIBERT Guillaume SEM  
252 RICHARD Christophe V2M LES BALLADINS
248 RZESZUTKO Maciej V2M  
244 LASPARETS Nicolas    
241 TORA Fabien SEM  
237 OLLAGNIER Jerome V1M ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
234 SOUBIE Jerome SEM  
229 SOUBIE Cyril SEM JUILLAN RUNNING CLUB
225 LAMBOLEY Emmanuel SEM  
221 BESOMBES Didier V2M  
217 SAUX Jean-Philippe V1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
213 BURON Eric V1M  
209 MAZE Yannick V1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
205 POURRAT Davis V1M TEAM BESSAN RUNNING CONSEIL
202 MAGNENAZ Christophe V1M  
198 GUILLOT Maxime SEM  
194 PIPONIOT Nicolas V2M  
190 GONTIER Nicolas SEM NICOLAS GONTIER
186 CELERIER Sebastien SEM SEBASTIEN CELERIER
182 BALAHACHI Rafion SEM LEYRENNE AC/ACTO INTERIM
178 ARNAUD Anson SEM  
174 WAYDELICH Sebastien SEM NON
168 RIEUSSET Jean Baptiste SEM JEAN BAPTISTE RIEUSSET
165 YHUEL Sébastien SEM  
162 MENARD Cyrille V1M ACPA (ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS
160 COLL Roland V1M  
157 MEYER Frank SEM SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TRIATHLON
155 BAUDAIN Patrick V2M CAP GARONNE
152 CHAUVELON Laurent V1M  
150 LALANNE-CASSOU Serge V3M CAF DU BÉARN
147 MARIN Jérome V2M  
145 Combernoux Hervé V1M LA PETITE FOULEE
142 MAVIEL Olivier SEM  
140 CHASSIN Laurent V1M  
137 ELOY Mathieu SEM  
135 EL HAMADI M'Hamed SEM  
132 CAZE Pierre-Andre V2M THONON AC
130 BERNARD Laurent V1M  
127 INCERTI Thierry V1M TEAM FOULÉE ROC TRAIL ATTITUDE
125 DE BATTISTA Denis V2M TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
122 PORTEIX Stephane V1M  
120 QUINTILLA Eric V1M  
117 SIVA Anthony SEM SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
115 BEBIC Marc SEM  
112 BOUYER Fabien V1M  
109 FOSSEY Patrick V1M KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
107 HECQUET Xavier SEM  
104 POGER Pierre-Alban SEM EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
103 MICHELIN Boris V1M US TALENCE
101 BESSES Cyril SEM  
100 Grenier Laurent V1M TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE-BEAUVOISIN(30)
99 LE PAPE Guillaume V1M  
98 GERMAIN Jérome SEM  
96 FROMENT Julien SEM ACVR
95 DESCHAMPS Dominique V3M  
94 LASCOURS Fabrice V1M AIRBUS RUNNING
92 HOUOT Martial V2M  
91 BRANCORSINI Olivier V1M OLIVIER BRANCORSINI
90 DUPUIS Maxime SEM  
88 BOULET Yves V2M YVES BOULET
87 BOURGET Mickael V1M ACPA
86 FOUBERT Frederic SEM  
85 PÉNISSON Eric V2M ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS
83 BOURSETTE Laurent V1M  
82 BIZEUL Jerome V1M  
81 MANAC'H David V1M COUREURS D'EXTREME
79 TORQUET Jean-Philippe SEM  
78 HARBONNIER Guillaume SEM  
77 HARBONNIER Jean-Charles SEM  
75 TURPIN Thomas V1M  
74 VAERNEWYCK Frederic V1M TC'ANDRESY
73 PUIG Frédéric V2M SCHNEIDER
72 SAINT MARTIN Brice SEM ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 / FREE RUN 86
71 GRANDIN Patrick V2M PATRICK GRANDIN
71 LARROZE Yael SEM DES BORNES ET DES BOSSES
70 BABY Franck V1M  
70 SCHALL Eric V2M  
69 FABRE Michel V2M  
69 GODOU Jean Christophe V1M DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB
69 GOUT Ludwig V1M  
69 LUMBROSO Ronan V1M  
68 BERRANGER Claude V2M AUBIGNY STUART RUNNING
68 DIDIER Julien SEM  
68 SELLE Thierry SEM TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE-BEAUVOISIN(30)
67 DESPRATS Jean-Francois V2M  
67 MARTIN Pascal V2M  
66 DUVAL Frank V2M AS TOTAL
66 HOTIN Jérome V1M ALTITRAIL
66 MOGNETTI Charles V2M  
66 MONNIER Pierre-Arnaud V1M ALTITRAIL
66 SZEWCZYK Jordan SEM  
65 DENIS Ludovic V1M COUREURS D'EXTREME
65 LAVERGNE Jean-Michel SEM JEAN-MICHEL LAVERGNE
65 LE MAOUT Olivier V1M COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
65 LELU Olivier V1M BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35
65 LIDEC Olivier V1M ASRT/A02C
65 PIRON Hubert V2M  
65 ROZENCWAIG Franck V1M  
64 AGUILAR Olivier V2M SANARY CAP GARONNE
64 CAUBÈRE François V1M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
64 COIFFARD Gaetan V1M ACPA ANCENIS
64 GOBEL Patrick V2M  
64 JORDI Garcia Pacheco SEM TEAM DECAVI
64 KAPPES Sebastien SEM  
64 TERROM Serge V2M  
63 AYRINHAC Philippe V2M  
63 MARCHANDEAU Philippe V1M  
63 PITRUZZELLA Luigi V2M SANARY CAP GARONNE
63 ROBERT Denis V2M  
62 BARON Ange V2M  
62 BRUN Patrice V2M ACM/MA2M
62 GRARE Aurélien SEM  
62 KEITA Ibranhim SEM TEAM BIG FIVE 87 TRAIL RUN RSA
62 MARICHEZ Benoît SEM  
62 RIMBEAULT Domminique V2M CHATOCAP
61 BARAT Sébastien SEM  
61 CORGIER André V2M AZUEL
61 DUFOUR Christophe V1M  
61 FLYE SAINTE MARIE Thomas SEM  
61 GANDON Benoit V1M 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS
61 GATAULT Nicolas SEM CLANS VTT
61 LITOT David V1M TEAM PANETTON
61 RAVAT Laurent SEM  
61 SANCHEZ Christophe V1M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
61 SERRET Nicolas V1M ELAN DE CANAHES
60 BASCOBERT Stephane V1M  
60 BERTRAND Gérard V2M  
60 CADY Nicolas SEM ACPA
60 DOFFIN Yann V1M  
60 EFFERMA Fabrice V1M ALTITRAIL
60 GAUDIN Michaël SEM  
60 LE BORGNE David V1M  
60 LE ROUX Pierre-Yves V1M LE ROUX PIERRE-YVES
60 LECOMTE Philippe V2M  
60 LEFEBVRE Stephane V1M VIKAZIM
60 PAULHAC Alexandre V1M  
59 CLERC Jerome V1M  
59 FAUT Mathieu SEM  
59 GIRARD Stephane SEM TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
59 NORMAND Serge V2M COUREURS D'EXTREME
59 SEILLÉ Sébastien V1M ENT'RAID
59 TERRANOVA Daniel V2M  
59 VALLAEYS Loïc V2M  
58 HENNART Patrice V1M ES COUERON
58 LLAGONE Pascal V2M RUNNIGN CONSEIL COLOMBIERS
58 PANICO Mathieu SEM  
58 PAVY Gabriel SEM  
58 STEPHAN Raphael SEM ALTITRAIL
57 ADAM Grégoire V2M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
57 BOLJANIC Ivan SEM  
57 CONSAVELA Serge V1M  
57 CORDIER Pascal V2M  
57 DELORD Alexandre SEM  
57 DUMAZEAU Emmanuel SEM  
57 FIOLLET Franck V1M  
57 GAUBERT Damien SEM JOLOKIA
57 GREVILLE Franck V2M  
57 MAUREL Bruno V2M  
57 MORRIS Steve V1M  
57 SERVOZ William V1M  
57 VERNHES Marc V2M CAP MELGUEIL
56 ANTOINE Sequino V1M  
56 ARLAUT Stéphane V1M  
56 BAULIMON Frédéric V1M ACSA
56 CHASSAIGNE Jean François V1M  
56 GABUT Mathieu SEM  
56 GIULIANO Robert V3M  
56 HAY Pierre V2M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
56 JADAUD Jean-Sebastien V1M  
56 LAFONTAINE Nicolas V1M  
56 MICKAEL Colle SEM SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
56 MOISAN Guillaume SEM ATHLÉTIC CLUB DU PAYS D'ANCENIS
56 PANTANO Didier V1M  
56 SANCHEZ Thierry V2M  
56 SIMON Francois V2M COTRAIL PONTS DE CE
55 CONTET VIVIER David V1M CAP BOLLENE
55 DUBOIS Sébastien V1M DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB
55 HAMEL Mathieu V1M  
55 LESCEUX Philippe V2M  
55 POLIDORI Charles V2M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
55 QUATTROCCHI Jean-Philippe V1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
55 SIMON Frederic V2M DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB
54 CHARTIER Christophe V1M CHARTIER CHRISTOPHE
54 COLOMBERO Fabien SEM  
54 GRILLE Baptiste SEM COUREURS D'EXTREME
54 HUBERT Mike SEM TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
54 MORE-CHEVALIER Marc V3M US ARNAGE
54 PRIMAULT Sébastien V1M  
54 SZABLICKI Aleksy V2M WKB META LUBLINIEC
54 VENOT Alexandre V1M  
53 BRIAND Eugene V3M COUREURS D'EXTREME
53 DELILLE Thomas SEM DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
53 FRANCO Vincent V1M  
53 GARNIER Jerome Manin V2M LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME
53 HACID Mohand-Said V2M  
53 LECOCQ Pascal V2M DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB
53 NEWTON Paul V1M  
53 OLEKSANDR Dubrovin SEM  
53 REPKAT Christian V4M CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
53 SAM Yacine SEM ASPTT BLOIS
53 VODABLE Vincent SEM CSA 126E RI LA COURTINE
         
         
         
         
         
         

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.